Gå tilbage

onsdag071026

4390 Ulfborg/Vemb Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 07-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 07-10-2026 22:18:36
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 3
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,46
Handicapsum: -0,22
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Karen Lise Lorentsen51,5540,000,45
Ellen Nørgaard Andersen46,0840,000,66
2Marthine Kristensen40,0863,00-0,22
Erling Videbæk45,1063,00-0,22
3Nancy Sørensen31,2471,00-0,26
Inger Malene Svanbo34,1971,00-0,26
4Jens N. Ebbensgaard30,4077,00-0,59
Frede Østergaard37,9477,00-0,59
5Niels Peder Tokkesdal44,3249,000,45
Anne Lise Tokkesdal40,9249,000,45
6Finn Kristiansen34,4060,00-0,05
Evald Simonsen49,2460,00-0,05
Gå tilbage