Gå tilbage

Efterårspar

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 13:33:25
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 39,85
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 39,83
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 39,87
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Else Mærsk Møller43,82159,000,04
Elsebeth Melby43,21159,000,04
2Kristian Juul34,67196,00-0,43
Svend Rasmussen35,32196,00-0,43
3Anette Nagel37,15172,000,00
Susanne Linde38,55172,000,00
4Jette Christiansen25,29183,00-0,13
Dorthe Willumsen44,70183,00-0,13
5Gerda Norstrand45,02125,000,74
Kirsten Lee45,86125,000,74
6Regitze Arnfast46,89146,000,25
Birgitte Henrichsen43,96146,000,25
7Michael Christoffersen36,62208,00-0,71
Elin Bosbeck33,83208,00-0,71
8Lisbeth Bentzen46,66155,000,24
Vibeke Sonne35,71155,000,24
9Knud Christiansen36,87173,00-0,03
Doris Mühlestein39,19173,00-0,03
10Jan Kjærgaard Jakobsen37,35181,00-0,31
Susanne Friis Gerholt42,77181,00-0,31
11Lise Bouet47,87165,00-0,07
Eva Borg37,87165,00-0,07
12Vibeke Wessel34,41170,00-0,03
Susanne Thygesen44,75170,00-0,03
13Lene Henrichsen48,71125,000,78
Ulla Berg Poulsen40,11125,000,78
14Bent Nielsen38,51145,000,93
Eigil Wøhliche23,61145,000,93
15Anders Møller Christensen43,79155,000,11
Rolf Nordsborg44,28155,000,11
16Ib Flemming Poulsen36,69230,00-1,38
Erik Jensen41,10230,00-1,38
Gå tilbage