Gå tilbage

Efterår 2026

4316 Herning Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 16:15:13
Sidst rettet: 08-10-2026 22:19:53
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,24
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Pernille Baadsgaard40,18100,000,36
Lone Hesseldahl43,37100,000,36
2Carin Uhde41,46106,000,01
Ebba Borbye49,68106,000,01
3Ketty Laugesen42,5096,000,50
Alice Degn40,4296,000,50
4Birte Christensen49,52116,00-0,45
Britta Rønnow48,69116,00-0,45
5Kirsten Boysen42,24129,00-0,71
Anna Grethe Bjærre47,53129,00-0,71
6Dorrit Svane41,48118,00-0,39
Ethel Hillerup49,88118,00-0,39
7Ellen Knudsen35,41124,00-0,22
Annie Brix37,39124,00-0,22
8Margit Ørndrup37,2797,000,45
Ellen S. Pedersen46,5397,000,45
9Randi Andersen49,0380,000,94
Birgit Rodil38,6080,000,94
10Hanne Jensbo51,65114,00-0,50
(Ukendt spillernavn)52,00114,00-0,50
Gå tilbage