Gå tilbage

Parturnering

4462 Esbjerg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 16:27:31
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,06
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Inger Hedeager49,8977,000,27
Jørgen Jørgensen34,3877,000,27
2Else-Marie Poulsen42,0787,00-0,21
Jørgen Mindedal46,8887,00-0,21
3Bente Hein50,9570,000,26
Ulla Petersen48,1970,000,26
4Bente Kirkegaard42,0679,000,24
Vita Jellesen39,7579,000,24
5Benthe Egelund36,6696,00-0,15
Ingrid Jørgensen30,6296,00-0,15
6Karen Popescu50,9882,00-0,17
Niels Jørgen Hougaard46,1682,00-0,17
7Elsa Bertelsen38,2692,00-0,17
Knud-Erik Bertelsen38,5492,00-0,17
8Joan Kjærgaard Nielsen43,1189,00-0,07
Greta Holst34,4089,00-0,07
Gå tilbage