Gå tilbage

Makkerpar 2026/2027

3140 Pedersker Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 21:50:41
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,61
Handicapsum: -0,01
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Merethe Koefoed26,9586,000,31
Anna Lise Jensen27,5286,000,31
2Birgitte Koefoed Ipsen31,3685,000,21
Ruth Vesth30,2785,000,21
3Carl Tolstrup50,4182,00-0,21
Karen Ellehauge40,0482,00-0,21
4Hans Otto Munch37,38103,00-0,52
Preben Christoffersen25,96103,00-0,52
5Bente Marker35,1599,00-0,64
Vilmer Marker43,2199,00-0,64
6Mogens Aggerholm28,2295,00-0,35
Robert Johnsen42,5595,00-0,35
7Christian Lund52,0070,000,00
Birgitte Tolstrup51,6070,000,01
8Birger Lund40,7952,001,17
Anker Munch38,2752,001,17
Gå tilbage