Gå tilbage

Drop In Parturnering

4132 Hals Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 22:03:30
Sidst rettet: 09-10-2026 11:37:10
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 34,51
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Helen Jacobsen27,7297,000,42
Else Nørgaard38,2097,000,42
2Peter Nielsen37,6899,000,28
Anita Bæk Baunsgaard32,2199,000,28
3Kirsten Bladsgaard43,04124,00-0,76
Flemming Jacobsen37,93124,00-0,76
4Verner Nielsen22,88113,00-0,08
John Kulebjerg41,99113,00-0,08
5Rita Johansen27,34104,000,22
Jørgen Johansen37,00104,000,22
6Hanne Nielsen34,84107,00-0,11
Jane Ranum41,57107,00-0,11
7Jan Meyer34,9396,000,20
Niels Elsnab43,8496,000,20
8Lilian K Holmskov-Nielsen30,40114,000,00
Jørgen Andreasen28,71114,000,00
9Hanne Jensen38,05130,00-0,94
Jytte Jensen41,79130,00-0,94
10Normann T Nielsen29,6596,000,77
Preben Mølgaard20,4696,000,77
Gå tilbage