Gå tilbage

par A + B

2363 Nykøbing-Rørvig Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 22:12:17
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 28,82
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Marianne Helgesen37,7089,00-0,21
Anette Hessellund20,9789,00-0,21
2Jens Peter Simonsen18,57103,00-0,44
Michael Ross22,93103,00-0,44
3Peter Westheimer39,9365,000,32
Lone Westheimer40,3565,000,32
4Pia Sørensen39,2163,000,34
Yvonne Ross43,8563,000,34
5Hans-Henrik Dræby23,0991,00-0,30
Merete Jørgensen36,2891,00-0,30
6Niels Stensgaard34,9777,000,19
Søren Garbers27,0777,000,19
7Aksel Hansen14,2287,000,34
Eva A. Petersen19,1787,000,34
8Helga Frost24,6697,00-0,23
Ingelise Badsted18,0997,00-0,23
Gå tilbage