Gå tilbage

par 2 -2026-2027

2412 Næstved Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 22:16:24
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 27,65
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Mari Ann Skovlund Jensen32,4992,00-0,58
Merethe Jansen37,2692,00-0,58
2Hans Jørgen Kristiansen23,1391,00-0,18
Henrik Gade27,1091,00-0,18
3Jens Evald Jørgensen18,4195,00-0,02
Nils Linde Olsen14,8395,00-0,02
4Niels Larsen27,7394,00-0,46
Jonna Boesen31,3194,00-0,46
5Linda Enderleit37,4271,000,19
Inge Jørgensen34,6071,000,19
6Kirsten Lund Larsen20,2780,000,08
Lis Løje Nielsen38,9180,000,08
7Edith Nørgaard31,1476,000,36
Anni Friis Mikkelsen21,5776,000,36
8Hans Ringströmm Nielsen13,0473,000,60
Mikael Gammelgaard33,1773,000,60
Gå tilbage