Gå tilbage

par 2 -2026-2027

2412 Næstved Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 08-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 08-10-2026 22:16:31
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 46,07
Handicapsum: -0,12
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Henrik Bentzen47,2281,000,04
Dorte Christensen48,8281,000,04
2Jan Reumert50,2284,00-0,16
Regitze Reumert50,2284,00-0,16
3Karin Frederiksen42,0184,000,21
Liselotte Bjerregaard38,9984,000,21
4Margit Hansen43,5095,00-0,25
Per Rubæk39,0395,00-0,25
5Jette Dambæk52,0078,000,00
Pia Clausen52,0078,000,00
6Hardy Hollerup Mikkelsen36,2293,00-0,17
Monica Lendal46,2193,00-0,17
7Peter Brander51,5873,000,42
Elisabeth Olsgaard35,5273,000,52
8Bente Preus51,7684,00-0,21
Bernt Overmark51,7684,00-0,21
Gå tilbage