Gå tilbage

efterårsbridge 2026

2340 Kalundborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 12-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 12-10-2026 21:54:38
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 21,58
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Carl Andersen13,5572,000,65
Jørgen Junge19,6872,000,65
2Elise Nygaard20,24102,00-0,58
Søren Nygaard16,44102,00-0,58
3Lars Thymark20,2369,000,66
Martin Høgh-Sørensen18,8569,000,66
4Lisbeth Vinberg Engel22,1998,00-0,51
Niels Jørgen Engel18,9298,00-0,51
5Arne Mikkelsen24,9565,000,62
Eva Mikkelsen24,5565,000,62
6Jan Mikael Petersen25,0091,00-0,43
Lars Jørgensen26,6891,00-0,43
7Gunna Steffensen29,1291,00-0,49
Jørgen Arpe25,8591,00-0,49
8Max Anthoni16,2784,000,08
Lis Pilegaard22,7884,000,08
Gå tilbage