Gå tilbage

Mandag D. 28/9/26 -23/10/26

4153 Løgstør Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 12-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 12-10-2026 21:56:51
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 31,60
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Inge Jørgensen25,9280,000,37
Svend Mikkelsen25,5680,000,37
2Lilly Larsen35,5570,000,50
Mona Pedersen30,0570,000,50
3Ole Lund28,0880,000,27
Kresten Jensen28,9980,000,27
4Birthe Ottesen36,1584,000,02
Anny Thomsen25,9984,000,02
5Karin Berit Hansen43,0382,00-0,21
Günther Petersen35,4982,00-0,21
6Dina Pedersen18,1788,000,07
Bjarne Jensen32,7588,000,07
7Allan Sand38,3086,00-0,49
Annette Sand46,7986,00-0,49
8Anders Moustgaard25,35102,00-0,54
Søren Lystbæk Erich29,36102,00-0,54
Gå tilbage