Gå tilbage

Åbent hus 12. oktober 2026

4356 Ringkøbing Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 12-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 12-10-2026 22:06:34
Sidst rettet: 12-10-2026 22:10:58
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 22,71
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Birgit Nissen Lund26,34104,25-0,03
Knud Christensen26,63104,25-0,03
2Jens Chr. Bruun24,22102,75-0,05
Bodil Bruun32,36102,75-0,05
3Verner Nielsen14,1695,250,67
Niels Lauridsen18,7395,250,67
4Jens N. Ebbensgaard29,81148,75-1,60
Hilda Stougaard28,76148,75-1,60
5Helge Lydersen22,5283,250,74
Eva Thomsen26,3683,250,74
6Hans Laursen26,43110,00-0,31
Grethe Laursen31,27110,00-0,31
7Henrik Nielsen22,62116,000,17
Peter Schmidt0,89116,000,17
8Hans Peter Sørensen11,7493,750,29
Jytte Engholm42,8393,750,29
9Lisbeth Sørensen19,14112,25-0,05
Arne Christensen21,79112,25-0,05
10Birthe Agersnap26,39113,750,16
Torben Agersnap1,18113,750,16
Gå tilbage