Gå tilbage

Makkerpar

3120 Nyker Klemensker Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 12-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 12-10-2026 22:26:16
Sidst rettet: 13-10-2026 11:42:30
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 26,42
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Karlo Dideriksen24,34108,00-0,17
Birthe Dideriksen37,28108,00-0,17
2Kai Munch16,35109,000,08
Grethe Arvidsen30,97109,000,08
3Finn Rasmussen10,32122,000,09
Svend Aage Thorsen14,56122,000,09
4Christian Grønbjerg21,8799,000,38
Knud Møller26,6299,000,38
5Erik Mortensen22,13121,00-0,25
Jørn Blem21,52121,00-0,25
6Jørn Kofoed25,7699,000,14
Jørn-Ole Møller35,2199,000,14
7Bente Steenberg31,59116,00-0,39
Lis Olsen27,84116,00-0,39
8Torben Munch34,00101,000,18
Erik Hansen21,48101,000,18
9Gudrun Edvardsen34,9595,000,36
Jørgen Edvardsen21,1395,000,36
10Hans Ole Rømer32,18110,00-0,41
Pia Poulsen38,33110,00-0,41
Gå tilbage