Gå tilbage

Efterårsferie tirsdag eftermiddag

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 13-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 13-10-2026 16:45:22
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 31,33
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 30,64
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 32,03
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Ulla Clausen30,92190,60-0,83
Lone G. Jørgensen20,95190,60-0,83
2Janne Maillet30,18153,200,02
Preben Toft26,88153,200,02
3Inger Marie Christensen26,55136,400,45
Lotte Dybbro30,59136,400,45
4Jeannette Kjelsgaard32,41149,60-0,16
Line Præstgaard36,10149,60-0,16
5Jesper Andersen31,17133,600,34
Mia Mydtskov33,79133,600,34
6Kristian Juul34,25142,000,02
Svend Rasmussen34,90142,000,02
7Hanne Lublin37,07144,600,16
Pia Glyngdal23,22144,600,16
8Kristian Bjørneboe31,31143,000,21
Susanne Bjørneboe31,31143,000,21
9Helle Velschow-Rasmussen29,17150,00-0,03
Fritz Sø36,21150,00-0,03
10Marianne Skafte28,31144,200,22
Peter Fredløv32,88144,200,22
11Christine von Bülow36,75151,40-0,18
Erik Cederberg33,62151,40-0,18
12Anne Marie Sinding32,76131,600,31
Steen Rosengaard38,18131,600,31
13Palle Boeck37,03156,60-0,20
Trine Boeck28,32156,60-0,20
14Eigil Wøhliche26,11173,20-0,33
Erik Johannsen26,43173,20-0,33
Gå tilbage