Gå tilbage

2026-10-14

4316 Herning Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 14-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 14-10-2026 22:13:26
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 45,58
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Pernille Baadsgaard40,5481,000,16
Annette Bang Borresen48,2881,000,16
2Mette-Lise Lauridsen48,5777,000,11
Birgit Thorsted51,1777,000,11
3Dorte Præst39,3271,000,66
Jytte Rasmussen43,3771,000,66
4Heidi Bentzen52,0088,00-0,38
Lone Kyed51,3488,00-0,38
5Henry Kirkegård47,2296,00-0,54
Gitte Rothe Rosenkilde47,8296,00-0,54
6Finn Svendsen39,01107,00-0,75
Ann Rasmussen44,48107,00-0,75
7Helle Schiermer39,3572,000,61
Helle Nørgaard Rasmussen44,0072,000,61
8Kent Falkenvig44,6580,000,12
Ulla Grønbæk48,1780,000,12
Gå tilbage