Gå tilbage

Kvalifikation 2

4396 Viborg Ny Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 19-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 19-10-2026 16:38:52
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 46,19
Handicapsum: -1,46
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Anni Agerup31,484,000,57
Ingelise Bragh26,704,000,57
2Anna Inga Damgaard48,967,00-0,09
Bodil Kuijpers36,697,00-0,09
3Aase Schmidt41,19-14,000,44
Minna Laursen52,00-14,000,00
4Karin Stoffer52,00-14,000,00
Birthe Kolding52,00-14,000,00
5Vibeke Larsen49,0315,00-0,32
Anne Berit Andersen35,0415,00-0,32
6Kirsten Pedersen52,00-8,000,00
Elisabet Reimann52,00-8,000,00
7Kirsten Dalberg52,00-12,000,00
Kirsten Dige51,61-12,000,16
8Kirsten Mogensen48,35-16,000,36
Gudrun Nielsen52,00-16,000,00
9Herdis Rasmussen51,36-2,00-0,14
Anne Marie Buch51,00-2,00-0,14
10Lene Jensen50,5940,00-1,23
Pia Espersen37,7840,00-1,23
Gå tilbage