Gå tilbage

Par 1

4239 Horsens Forenede Bridgeklubber

Spilledato: 19-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 19-10-2026 16:46:52
Sidst rettet: 19-10-2026 16:51:29
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 45,86
Handicapsum: -0,64
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Rita Alster51,9694,50-0,57
Jytte Bojsen38,6394,50-0,57
2Signe Hostrup-Pedersen50,3292,25-0,39
Bodil Poulsen36,3792,25-0,39
3Inga Blidegn36,0583,25-0,01
Eva Aarup50,9583,25-0,01
4(Oversidder)45,8681,000,00
(Oversidder)45,8681,000,00
5Birte Dideriksen38,8077,630,44
Rikke Aarup38,3077,630,44
6Inge Finderup49,2285,50-0,20
Sonja Jensen42,4485,50-0,20
7Lene Kring52,0086,63-0,49
Ingrid Nikolaisen52,0086,63-0,49
8Aase Baagøe48,2460,750,75
Margit Olsen50,6260,750,75
9Hanne Kirkegaard51,8764,130,13
Hanne Toft51,7664,130,24
10Aase Hansen46,2884,38-0,03
Annie Laursen39,5884,38-0,03
Gå tilbage