Gå tilbage

Imp - Par

1137 Hovedstadens Bridge

Spilledato: 19-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 19-10-2026 17:02:18
Sidst rettet: 20-10-2026 18:00:57
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 7
Handicapgennemsnit: 32,37
Handicapsum: 0,17
Butler


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Kjeld Christensen21,320,000,50
Freddie Pedersen22,760,000,50
2Merete Korch50,53-53,670,54
Lisbeth Rømer37,90-53,670,54
3Walther Blom21,13-15,170,63
Ebbe Kjerstrup30,45-15,170,63
4Hans Jeppesen32,56-12,830,10
Lis Thomassen38,89-12,830,10
5Lisbeth Rühmann42,561,17-0,51
Kurt Rühmann42,561,17-0,51
6Bjørn Bek18,3540,83-0,09
Anders Andersen15,0740,83-0,09
7Bente Mertz52,00-57,170,00
Else Nielsen45,05-57,170,40
8Helle Mors37,80-10,000,15
Ole Jess Olsen29,25-10,000,15
9Lars Møller Olsen18,5053,00-0,64
Anette Smedegaard27,2653,00-0,64
10Kirsten Johansen38,40-23,000,20
Freddy Johansen37,76-23,000,20
11Anne Hyldtoft34,1262,00-0,81
Mr. Pete11,2762,00-0,81
12Lizzi Secher Knudsen48,77-40,000,13
Inga Holm44,67-40,000,13
13(Oversidder)32,370,000,00
(Oversidder)32,370,000,00
14Torben Nielsen26,8141,00-0,31
Orla Høy Pedersen15,8141,00-0,31
Gå tilbage