Gå tilbage

Parturnering 2

4139 Hjallerup Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 19-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 19-10-2026 21:44:42
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 41,51
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Margit Jeppesen47,9179,001,11
Ingrid Pedersen45,7379,001,11
2Lis Hansen31,84124,000,07
Inger Linnebjerg42,16124,000,07
3Hanne Jensen39,62151,00-0,99
Lis Paulsen42,14151,00-0,99
4Jesper Barløse37,88119,000,14
Bodil Larsen40,44119,000,14
5Hans Chresten Nielsen45,68119,000,03
Britta Arentsen37,50119,000,03
6Rikke Møller-Faurby45,32117,00-0,04
Anette Gustavsen43,99117,00-0,04
7Peter Nielsen45,46125,00-0,34
Christian Præstegaard45,55125,00-0,34
8Teddy Skræm45,71103,000,36
Niels Valdemar Hansen46,12103,000,36
9Arnold Nielsen44,73109,000,15
Åse Nielsen47,74109,000,15
10Birthe Risager25,10154,00-0,49
Rikke Mersholm29,55154,00-0,49
Gå tilbage