Gå tilbage

Runde 1 efterår 2026

4248 Odder Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 19-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 19-10-2026 21:59:45
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 33,47
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Hans Andersen33,8492,00-0,47
Kirsten Broholt41,7692,00-0,47
2Mikkel Madsen21,8371,000,69
Ruth Nielsen35,3671,000,69
3Kirsten Slyngborg34,9291,00-0,06
Bodil Nielsen20,4791,00-0,06
4Ole Thagaard44,9381,00-0,31
Dorte Søndergaard45,0581,00-0,31
5Gert Träger37,3186,00-0,37
Lisbeth Rasmussen45,1286,00-0,37
6Doris Sørensen19,5796,00-0,10
Morten M Kristensen27,7696,00-0,10
7Katrine Poulsen32,5977,000,41
Vibeke Kristensen27,1377,000,41
8Michael Eich25,6578,000,22
Joan Lissi Skovenborg42,2778,000,22
Gå tilbage