Gå tilbage

Parturnerig op/ned 1 par after 2 aftner

2149 Slotsbridge - Hillerød

Spilledato: 19-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 19-10-2026 22:33:38
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 14,48
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Jannich Laursen22,31-4,00-0,12
Asger Paaske19,21-4,00-0,12
2Jens Grønbech15,99-2,000,07
Peter Møller12,51-2,000,07
3Peter Byrgesen5,27-31,001,07
Anders Andersen21,03-31,001,07
4Henrik Rübner-Petersen13,4817,00-0,54
Michael Rübner-Petersen14,7917,00-0,54
5Henrik Laursen11,0928,00-0,82
Allan Jensen12,7028,00-0,82
6Pernille Nielsen18,96-4,00-0,12
Lotte Olsen22,72-4,00-0,12
7Allan Mortensen21,23-12,000,30
Jørn Vestergaard12,75-12,000,30
8Gurli Gøbel11,841,00-0,08
Jytte Dahl19,411,00-0,08
9Kate Reiter9,7018,00-0,23
Frank Paaskesen0,8218,00-0,23
10Jan Laursen10,97-11,000,46
Lars Peter Tastholm Korsholm12,79-11,000,46
Gå tilbage