Gå tilbage

Indledende IMP I

4274 Skanderborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 19-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 19-10-2026 22:34:39
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 49,48
Handicapsum: 0,00
Skaleret IAF


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Lis Sindberg45,43-12,660,37
Tinne Dresler46,62-12,660,37
2Jan Nielsen46,8119,97-0,20
Dorrit Liin Hansen45,6219,97-0,20
3Jens Rasmussen47,42-27,840,55
Dorte Rasmussen48,33-27,840,55
4Kirsten Kristensen47,09-23,060,47
Kirsten Sørensen48,74-23,060,47
5Karin Nielsen51,5332,34-0,64
Bendt Ring Pedersen51,2132,34-0,64
6Inger Vibeke Bottke51,40-2,81-0,03
Erik Bottke51,40-2,81-0,03
7Anni Kristensen50,34-13,220,16
Jytte Høiberg51,73-13,220,16
8Úlfhildur Óttarsdóttir51,47-5,910,02
Arnar Sigmundsson51,47-5,910,02
9Ole Sommer52,0033,19-0,68
Tove Sommer52,0033,19-0,68
10(Oversidder)49,480,000,00
(Oversidder)49,480,000,00
Gå tilbage