Gå tilbage

Efterårspar

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 12:57:04
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 49,13
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 50,24
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 48,02
Handicapsum NS: -1,69
Handicapsum ØV: -1,11
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Birgitte Friis51,90109,600,10
Jørgen Stryn Rasmussen51,90109,600,10
2Karin Brix47,78141,30-0,49
Ulla Lund49,39141,30-0,49
3Lisbeth Klingert44,94117,300,24
Annette Krogh46,38117,300,24
4Palle Mikkelsen51,68124,60-0,17
Lone Kringelbach51,68124,60-0,17
5Viggo Ellegaard Christensen51,9688,300,04
Mogens Aasted51,9688,300,04
6Merete Beier49,70135,40-0,42
Lotte Bønnelycke51,70135,40-0,42
7Inge Littau51,95124,50-0,15
Lone Selsner Rasmussen50,39124,50-0,15
8Hanne Smith50,14113,800,08
Lisbeth Sølver50,15113,800,08
9Karin Møller51,24130,30-0,39
Else Ørsted51,24130,30-0,39
10Jacob Branner46,28130,40-0,20
Ulla Chemnitz46,04130,40-0,20
11Finn Busk51,96104,100,04
Niels Nygaard52,00104,100,00
12Leon Kauffmann38,43135,40-0,22
Niels Rasmus Møller48,31135,40-0,22
13Lizzie Aurvig45,8096,400,58
Anne Marie Gjørup52,0096,400,00
14Lisbeth Helkiær42,66130,60-0,14
Gudrun Knape46,01130,60-0,14
Gå tilbage