Gå tilbage

FRIRÆKKEN 20.10.26

2360 Ringsted Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 15:53:22
Antal spil: 14
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 44,63
Handicapsum: -0,01
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Elise Poulsen50,8948,00-0,34
Mona Tørnø49,6548,00-0,34
2Dennis Kjærsgaard Mortensen48,8639,000,02
Susanne Dec Pedersen51,1539,000,02
3Chris Henning Christiansen48,6046,00-0,24
Minna Christiansen49,9446,00-0,24
4Jette Johansen47,6038,000,07
Lene Hansen50,6738,000,07
5Kell Bøg44,3848,00-0,12
Sus Bøg33,1348,00-0,12
6Hans Rudbæk39,6243,00-0,03
Gurli Nielsen48,2743,00-0,03
7Helle Albøg50,5831,000,64
Svend Ravn16,2731,000,64
8Jens Christian Nielsen52,0043,000,00
Peter Dalsgaard Riis32,4643,000,01
Gå tilbage