Gå tilbage

Efterårs match

2210 De 4esser

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 16:13:35
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,84
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Mette Schjøth37,4171,000,28
Gunnel Jørgensen50,1471,000,28
2Marijanne Bager35,0281,000,16
Elsebeth Ørum38,3481,000,16
3Marion Rossing32,6784,00-0,11
Gurli Kristiansen49,0284,00-0,11
4Elin Holstein38,9191,67-0,30
Ingrid Pedersen36,6391,67-0,30
5Bent Hansen35,2078,330,28
Anders Nørgaard37,1578,330,28
6Kirsten Bækgaard36,7485,330,05
Annelise Fauerholm33,5485,330,05
7Ole Bech44,2788,67-0,14
Ole Kvist Madsen29,0388,67-0,14
8Grethe Hansen34,1092,00-0,23
Grethe Viberg Olsen37,2592,00-0,23
Gå tilbage