Gå tilbage

HCP Parturnering

4482 Varde Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 16:25:22
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 26,73
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Knud Erik Jensen12,10112,000,09
Britta Midtgaard30,03112,000,09
2Jens Lindvig35,7985,000,52
Kresten Kræn29,7485,000,52
3Erik Fjord Pedersen3,46126,00-0,19
Astrid Holdgaard29,87126,00-0,19
4Poul Erik Christensen14,99109,000,29
Susanne Triel22,18109,000,29
5Lis Nielsen39,50109,00-0,30
Donnie Bertram Nielsen27,60109,00-0,30
6Gerda Søe29,92102,00-0,01
Helle Sørensen34,06102,00-0,01
7Karen Margrethe Thomsen31,25116,00-0,48
Johnna Lehmann33,35116,00-0,48
8Lillian Jeppesen20,37125,00-0,53
Inger Gosvig31,80125,00-0,53
9Bente Høj42,3394,000,34
Jørn Pedersen17,0594,000,34
10Henning Skov31,24102,000,28
Knud W. Pedersen18,01102,000,28
Gå tilbage