Gå tilbage

Tirsdag eftermiddag parturnering 2

4105 BK af 1973, Hjørring

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 16:52:29
Antal spil: 21
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 49,26
Handicapsum: -0,32
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Bente Sand47,4142,000,91
Merete Svenningsen45,0842,000,91
2Birte Valsted Kristensen50,9767,00-0,22
Ingrid Rasmussen51,7167,00-0,22
3Birte Schou50,5366,00-0,17
Bodil Nielsen52,0066,00-0,17
4Laila Vinther43,4856,000,32
Jonna Kristine Christiansen52,0056,000,00
5Kai Stecher51,4964,00-0,11
Birgit Stecher51,9264,00-0,11
6Hanne K. Hansen51,6653,000,32
Kitty Hartmann51,6653,000,32
7Birgit Bech Larsen51,1385,00-0,76
Grethe Olesen40,0585,00-0,76
8Hanne Grupe45,9871,00-0,29
Birte Søndergaard51,0871,00-0,29
Gå tilbage