Gå tilbage

Efterårspar

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 17:25:42
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 29,92
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 30,79
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 29,05
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Annie Storm28,31136,25-0,40
Lotte Nerem29,83136,25-0,40
2Joan Lyn26,21132,25-0,09
Susanne Noesgaard23,05132,25-0,09
3Henning Bruun25,86130,00-0,13
Ernst Michaelsen28,28130,00-0,13
4Hanne Pihl32,4892,750,66
Poul Pedersen35,2892,750,66
5Allan Bjerregaard39,16103,000,10
Susanne Bjerregaard40,64103,000,10
6Hanne Lublin37,23125,75-0,14
Pia Glyngdal23,09125,75-0,14
7Bente Holtoft29,45130,75-0,39
Birthe Blom32,20130,75-0,39
8Hans Reinholdt23,88127,25-0,04
Mona Norup26,22127,25-0,04
9Leif Knudsen23,40108,750,47
Ole Bredlund28,23108,750,47
10Marianne Skafte29,02143,25-0,77
Peter Fredløv33,09143,25-0,77
11Allan Koch14,71109,000,44
Arnlaug Björg Halfdanardottir38,13109,000,44
12Christina Kühnel37,54101,000,29
Vibeke Kronborg32,67101,000,29
Gå tilbage