Gå tilbage

20102026

2183 Bridge Søllerød

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 17:30:12
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 8
Handicapgennemsnit: 34,26
Handicapsum: -0,88
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Peter Johansen21,74170,10-0,18
Michael Mogensen21,85170,10-0,18
2Annette Melander28,41139,620,45
Jo Hegnelt23,07139,620,45
3Pia Stets27,13200,38-1,15
Tove Flugt25,48200,38-1,15
4Henrik Vinten31,95113,710,98
Susanne Wildt27,02113,710,98
5Bjarne Stoltze31,53144,570,12
Susanne Wänglund30,00144,570,12
6Jane Fersner34,21183,81-1,02
Karin Hansen33,66183,81-1,02
7Flemming Farup35,47151,24-0,27
Gudrun Marcher37,32151,24-0,27
8Nils Mæhl39,00184,57-1,17
Jørn Schmidt35,37184,57-1,17
9Karen Dyekjær34,28121,170,51
Jytte Christensen38,51121,170,51
10Karen Kaagaard39,52115,000,66
Karen Westerbye Juhl33,93115,000,66
11Benedikte Braae35,57108,670,81
Susanne Braae Toft-Nielsen38,56108,670,81
12Peter Sparre Andersen39,18144,83-0,23
Claus Perrild39,62144,83-0,23
13Hans-Bertil Thelin30,97143,00-0,22
Gitte Kaas50,02143,00-0,22
14Anette Brandal38,82121,000,32
Anne-Marie Børresen43,49121,000,32
15Ole Helweg-Larsen40,95135,33-0,05
Annette Fryland41,16135,33-0,05
16(Oversidder)34,26144,000,00
(Oversidder)34,26144,000,00
Gå tilbage