Gå tilbage

Efterårsturnering

1118 Culbertson Clubben, Kbh

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 18:34:21
Sidst rettet: 26-10-2026 09:08:17
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 40,78
Handicapsum: -0,63
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Annelise Krag39,3595,33-0,09
Lotte Glensvig23,2695,33-0,09
2Hanne Nymand37,7865,000,59
Asger Hansen52,0065,000,00
3Britta Kreutzfeldt38,4392,67-0,17
Susanne Krukov33,9292,67-0,17
4Hans Nyholm-Larsen49,7080,67-0,02
Leda Skov39,7380,67-0,02
5Hanne Borgen25,51109,33-0,87
Flemming Lippert49,96109,33-0,87
6Merrit Schwartzlose51,9573,670,05
Connie Vesth46,3673,670,09
7Marie Holm49,8468,330,49
Ole Holm38,3968,330,49
8Else Olsen40,6187,00-0,02
Annette Møller35,7587,00-0,02
Gå tilbage