Gå tilbage

08-09-2026

4239 Horsens Forenede Bridgeklubber

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 20:03:59
Antal spil: 15
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 29,57
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicapScoreHandicapscore
1Berit Ketelsen23,8875,000,14
Thyge Petersen23,3075,000,14
2Bodil Kvorning20,2175,000,29
Frank Roldsgaard14,3475,000,29
3P H Engelbrecht20,5358,000,57
Connie Tolderlund Hadberg31,6158,000,57
4Hans Jørgen Mogensen17,2595,00-0,31
Poul Erik Mogensen19,3495,00-0,31
5Jan Hymøller23,6582,00-0,10
Finn Hansen26,7882,00-0,10
6Jens Sørensen45,7368,00-0,07
Børge Klinkby36,3268,00-0,07
7Karin Frederiksen51,8355,000,05
Jette Jensen51,8355,000,05
8Kjeld Sørensen30,3092,00-0,56
Ella Sørensen35,4092,00-0,56
9Helle Frost Roldsgaard23,5875,000,23
Frede Laursen15,5375,000,23
10Marie Bang Malmstedt51,3975,00-0,42
Lotte Øberg43,5775,00-0,42
11Niels Ole Andersen34,4165,000,29
Ove Simonsen24,6865,000,29
12Lone Andersen26,5585,00-0,11
Morten Wind Andersen17,6785,00-0,11
Gå tilbage