Gå tilbage

Makkerpar efterår 2026

3130 Neksø Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 21:45:13
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 32,09
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lene Hågensen28,6077,000,40
Susanne Marcker28,6177,000,40
2Lilian Kofod Hansen20,4596,00-0,19
Ruth Vesth29,0496,00-0,19
3Anna Lise Jensen27,8397,00-0,48
Erling Waage Beck34,8397,00-0,48
4Ruth Kofoed30,3884,000,03
Svend Kofoed31,9984,000,03
5Niels Peter Olsen35,7876,000,16
Erik Klausen36,4476,000,16
6Lejf K. Pedersen34,0076,000,17
Birgit Kofoed Hansen37,6176,000,17
7Anne Lise Alstrup27,5891,00-0,11
Jørgen Alstrup28,0291,00-0,11
8Niels Kofoed35,0675,000,01
Ellen Margrethe Kofoed47,2975,000,01
Gå tilbage