Gå tilbage

Howell imp

4436 Grindsted Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 21:50:43
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 39,19
Handicapsum: 0,00
Butler


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Martin Ravnborg28,1423,00-0,23
Mette Hansen40,4923,00-0,23
2Kirsten Lind38,020,000,15
Tine Møller Nielsen33,560,000,15
3Knud Møller Jepsen38,8516,00-0,18
Frede Jepsen33,5916,00-0,18
4Hans Kjærgaard Jespersen39,24-2,000,18
Peder Hede Jensen32,38-2,000,18
5Jacob Platz37,6927,00-0,47
Ulla Amby38,3227,00-0,47
6Bente Horsted39,1831,00-0,59
Finn Nielsen39,0631,00-0,59
7Tage Kondrup42,90-48,000,87
Mie Hovmøller37,82-48,000,87
8Oda Jensen46,73-53,000,84
Gurli Jørgensen40,06-53,000,84
9Frits Søndergaard41,5614,00-0,44
Stinne Kristensen44,8514,00-0,44
10Betty Starup43,17-8,00-0,13
Lis Krog Kristensen48,17-8,00-0,13
Gå tilbage