Gå tilbage

Par 2 - 2026-27

2312 Slagelse Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 21:54:24
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,29
Handicapsum: 1,42
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Erna Hansen40,8169,750,55
Jytte Hvidberg40,7869,750,55
2Poul Erik Svendsen44,9972,000,29
Arne Beyer44,8372,000,29
3Karen Kristiansen37,7691,13-0,39
Benthe Morange44,0491,13-0,39
4Gitte Sørensen42,9883,25-0,29
Else Marie Seehusen51,1483,25-0,29
5Annette Nielsen40,0477,630,14
Søren Nielsen44,8577,630,14
6Lisbeth Christiansen42,2675,380,23
Ole Christiansen42,9175,380,23
7Erich Rasmussen36,9479,880,12
Grethe B. Andersen43,8579,880,12
8Marianne Nørgaard42,13102,38-0,72
Eva Nygaard31,63102,38-0,72
9(Oversidder)42,2964,800,71
(Oversidder)42,2964,800,71
10Lisa Beck47,4577,630,05
Lisbeth Kristensen41,8777,630,05
Gå tilbage