Gå tilbage

Par 2 - 2026-27

2312 Slagelse Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 22:00:49
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 27,95
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Mikkel Thielemann29,6892,00-0,25
Grethe Andersen23,1992,00-0,25
2Orla Kristiansen21,6284,00-0,12
Lykke Kristiansen40,5984,00-0,12
3Berit Rasmussen33,4384,000,02
Susanne Anker21,3984,000,02
4Rita Thomsen36,6687,00-0,39
Fredi Thomsen33,9087,00-0,39
5Henning Madsen25,2393,00-0,30
Peter Autrup28,0093,00-0,30
6Elsebeth Maagaard23,2774,000,56
Inger Trosbjerg23,4674,000,56
7Ib Elfving25,8665,000,57
Kristian Madsen38,9065,000,57
8Niels Borup20,8293,00-0,09
Poul Olsen21,1493,00-0,09
Gå tilbage