Gå tilbage

våd okt.

2159 Hundested Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 22:01:40
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 33,47
Handicapsum: -0,22
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Henry Laisen32,5588,88-0,50
Niels Gyring42,4188,88-0,50
2Lisa Husted34,42100,13-0,75
Erik Andersen28,19100,13-0,75
3Marianne Windfeld-Lund31,2279,880,28
Gethe Hertz24,0679,880,28
4Hans Frederiksen20,22100,13-0,41
Søren Husted24,97100,13-0,41
5Hans Pedersen32,5667,500,49
Birgit From Pedersen39,5367,500,49
6Jette Mathiasen34,1479,880,15
Jytte Borup27,8779,880,15
7(Oversidder)33,4781,000,00
(Oversidder)33,4781,000,00
8Jørgen Buch-Jepsen25,0084,380,08
Jørgen Welander30,3484,380,08
9Lisbet Færgemann52,0060,750,00
Ruth Schiønning48,6160,750,22
10Berit Holmstrøm40,4067,500,45
Per Skyum33,9467,500,45
Gå tilbage