Gå tilbage

Klubmesterskab runde 1, 2026-27

4160 Pandrup Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 22:13:19
Sidst rettet: 21-10-2026 08:37:38
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,96
Handicapsum: -0,95
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lilian Verwohlt51,80124,75-0,54
Ulla Sofia Birkeholm Nielsen51,80124,75-0,54
2Erik Jonstrup33,07144,00-0,50
Jørgen Munck Dinesen39,75144,00-0,50
3Wivi Elvensø35,76153,00-0,80
Mona Pilegaard37,22153,00-0,80
4Bent Serup38,76103,750,82
Jens Mortensen33,94103,750,82
5Conny Hermansen38,42125,75-0,07
Jonna Holm42,22125,75-0,07
6Lisbet Lynnerup45,17136,00-0,59
Anne Grethe Christensen43,90136,00-0,59
7Chr Hejlesen25,50122,250,14
Axel Lunde - Christensen50,47122,250,14
8Marianne Vedsted51,54103,750,27
Mette Bentsen46,55103,750,27
9Karen Hedegaard Kjær52,0093,500,00
Inger Mølgaard Jørgensen52,0093,500,00
10Lisbeth Larsen46,0293,250,80
Elsa Kristensen43,3393,250,80
Gå tilbage