Gå tilbage

201026aften

2183 Bridge Søllerød

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 22:16:17
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 8
Handicapgennemsnit: 31,89
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 28,57
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 35,21
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Jette Kraunsøe46,32180,00-0,33
Søren Kraunsøe15,02180,00-0,33
2Dagmar Goth26,47208,00-0,59
Karen Lybye18,67208,00-0,59
3Peter Karsten Kruse36,89162,00-0,27
Knud Dichmann Larsen40,05162,00-0,27
4Merete Møller25,85174,000,02
Birthe Mønsted-Petersen24,22174,000,02
5Ellen Fænøe24,78141,000,67
Anne Meldgaard26,83141,000,67
6Knud Bisgaard Olesen23,58161,000,18
Monica Olesen31,68161,000,18
7Jens Jacobsen28,14180,00-0,21
Inger Marie Christensen26,99180,00-0,21
8Helle Lange27,66138,000,53
Inger Thygesen33,95138,000,53
9Laila Egehoved32,93196,00-0,50
Elisabeth Bachmann33,24196,00-0,50
10Hanne Wedell-Neergaard33,07193,00-0,47
Bettina Therkildsen34,85193,00-0,47
11Jens Aaris Thisted30,41177,00-0,14
Jørgen Ogstrup37,58177,00-0,14
12Anne Møller Boysen36,32156,000,29
Suzanne Freiesleben31,95156,000,29
13Henning Kristensen36,93157,000,22
Agnete Kjærvig33,71157,000,22
14Michael Maagensen36,80140,000,54
Susanne Egelind Maagensen35,91140,000,54
15Marianne Hemmingsen38,56144,000,45
Ellis Overby34,42144,000,45
16Mette Vestergaard35,22181,00-0,40
Susanne Skjoldager41,46181,00-0,40
Gå tilbage