Gå tilbage

Klubmesterskab 2026/27

4533 Middelfart Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 22:22:36
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 42,95
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Jimmy Vitved22,48183,000,18
Roald Skjold Hansen15,19183,000,18
2Bent Larsen44,66178,00-1,02
Kirsten Bolvig51,14178,00-1,02
3Signe Rand35,90162,000,09
Asger Frederiksen31,53162,000,09
4Inge Lise Jeppesen35,86186,00-0,72
Grete Bertelsen37,03186,00-0,72
5Karen Konge45,41125,000,51
Frida Christensen48,95125,000,51
6Karen Møller Christensen49,97150,00-0,30
Søren Holmen48,78150,00-0,30
7Hanna S. Christensen50,40136,000,07
Lone Dencker49,72136,000,07
8Helene Gert Christensen46,92144,000,03
Gitta Andersen45,20144,000,03
9Ulla Flader42,17165,00-0,35
Gudrun Gjerløv40,42165,00-0,35
10Else Jørgensen49,87134,000,34
Inger Paulsen41,09134,000,34
11Helge Stenbæk Hansen45,79123,000,51
Kirsten Jørgensen51,21123,000,51
12Jan Conrad Jensen50,54114,000,67
Charlotte Melin50,54114,000,67
Gå tilbage