Gå tilbage

Klubmesterskab 2026/27

4533 Middelfart Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 22:27:37
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 26,44
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Uffe Høj Lauridsen16,37147,000,47
Ole Lynge Sørensen20,02147,000,47
2Rasmus Bachmann Sørensen16,82175,00-0,35
Jette B. Thomsen20,78175,00-0,35
3Peter Vinther Christensen28,61163,00-0,35
Egon M Christensen23,66163,00-0,35
4Jens Mikkelsen25,00158,00-0,17
Pernille Mikkelsen25,64158,00-0,17
5Poul Meinert Larsen15,55158,000,21
Steffen Rørth18,40158,000,21
6Hans Ove Andersen20,33156,00-0,15
Steen Dahlstrøm31,61156,00-0,15
7Mai-Britt Madsen32,54137,000,38
Stig Lysemose19,63137,000,38
8Kaj Andersen28,04134,000,30
Henning Meldgaard31,41134,000,30
9Jens Jakob Rasmussen23,57131,000,41
Søren Bryde Jensen34,94131,000,41
10Paul Jørgen Tønder28,38156,00-0,25
Ib Flader28,13156,00-0,25
11Hans Boesen36,14144,00-0,31
Charlotte Boesen37,26144,00-0,31
12Jes Dalby Novrup34,95141,00-0,18
Inge Dall36,88141,00-0,18
Gå tilbage