Gå tilbage

Klubmesterskab 2026/27

4533 Middelfart Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 20-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 20-10-2026 22:30:24
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 26,44
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Uffe Høj Lauridsen16,83147,000,44
Ole Lynge Sørensen20,49147,000,44
2Rasmus Bachmann Sørensen16,47175,00-0,34
Jette B. Thomsen20,43175,00-0,34
3Peter Vinther Christensen28,26163,00-0,34
Egon M Christensen23,31163,00-0,34
4Jens Mikkelsen24,83158,00-0,17
Pernille Mikkelsen25,46158,00-0,17
5Poul Meinert Larsen15,76158,000,20
Steffen Rørth18,61158,000,20
6Hans Ove Andersen20,18156,00-0,14
Steen Dahlstrøm31,46156,00-0,14
7Mai-Britt Madsen32,93137,000,37
Stig Lysemose20,01137,000,37
8Kaj Andersen28,34134,000,29
Henning Meldgaard31,71134,000,29
9Jens Jakob Rasmussen23,97131,000,39
Søren Bryde Jensen35,35131,000,39
10Paul Jørgen Tønder28,12156,00-0,24
Ib Flader27,87156,00-0,24
11Hans Boesen35,83144,00-0,29
Charlotte Boesen36,96144,00-0,29
12Jes Dalby Novrup34,76141,00-0,18
Inge Dall36,70141,00-0,18
Gå tilbage