Gå tilbage

21-10-2026

4316 Herning Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 21-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 21-10-2026 16:05:15
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 23,52
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Hans Jørgen Krøjgaard19,0983,000,24
Britta Krøjgaard17,1383,000,24
2Birgit Christensen27,8599,00-0,57
Erling Pedersen18,2899,00-0,57
3Carsten Lysdahl13,3891,00-0,22
Lilli-Ann Nielsen30,9591,00-0,22
4Lisbeth Ludvig Nielsen26,2898,00-0,48
Kurt Nielsen17,0298,00-0,48
5Margit Frank29,6390,00-0,39
Tove Davidsen25,9490,00-0,39
6Tage Siggaard24,8375,000,19
Jørgen Olsen30,5975,000,19
7Ellen Knudsen35,1964,000,33
Erling Agesen35,9364,000,33
8Aage Kristensen11,2872,000,89
Villy Christensen12,9172,000,89
Gå tilbage