Gå tilbage

Kvalifikation 2

4396 Viborg Ny Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 22-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-10-2026 16:34:28
Sidst rettet: 23-10-2026 16:13:48
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 37,44
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Jane Hermansen42,7220,00-0,97
Grethe Agerholm42,3220,00-0,97
2Jacob Vestergaard30,412,000,08
Bodil Fentz35,812,000,08
3Jens Cassøe32,9420,00-0,33
Stig Øster17,7120,00-0,33
4Jens Jørgen Hygum41,15-34,001,26
Pia Espersen37,31-34,001,26
5Jess Christensen34,94-8,000,37
Egon Kristensen36,53-8,000,37
6Karen Bille32,2514,00-0,29
Marianne Drejer Jensen28,9814,00-0,29
7Birgitte Jarsskov48,640,00-0,43
Jørgen Villy Jarsskov49,010,00-0,43
8Jette Andreasen39,57-14,000,29
Kirsten Mogensen48,71-14,000,29
Gå tilbage