Gå tilbage

Større række over tre gange

4578 Svendborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 22-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-10-2026 16:54:26
Sidst rettet: 22-10-2026 20:31:48
Antal spil: 30
Antal borde: 8
Handicapgennemsnit: 38,98
Handicapsum: -0,15
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Aidan Farr51,64215,14-0,73
Lotte Brylle51,16215,14-0,73
2Dorte Johansen39,00181,140,56
Susanne Huus Stryhn42,22181,140,56
3Annette Valvik28,86212,000,45
Tove Holm Petersen29,22212,000,45
4John Petersen51,55210,86-0,35
Erik Holm39,63210,86-0,35
5Gerda Arildsen34,00274,57-0,99
Nina Andersen26,38274,57-0,99
6Bent Fogh-Hansen38,57201,570,51
Ellen Damm Kristiansen26,47201,570,51
7Kirsten Ostersen41,36239,14-0,60
Johan B. Wiggers34,60239,14-0,60
8Lisbeth Kristensen47,87189,000,13
Lykke Kruse43,46189,000,13
9Kirsten Bonde Jensen51,75164,430,25
Krista Lund50,93164,430,40
10Kirsten Gro Pedersen38,21210,430,31
Winnie Midtgaard26,74210,430,31
11Lars Trolle24,50231,570,04
Randi Hansen32,53231,570,04
12Jens-Ole Mathiasen47,70149,860,95
Elin Friis45,69149,860,95
13Ellen Rasmussen45,55178,430,40
Tom Christensen44,33178,430,40
14Gitte Kristensen43,54230,57-0,38
Grethe Hvenekær31,40230,57-0,38
15Niels Erik Petersen23,57253,86-0,33
Anna Sofie Damkier Petersen28,62253,86-0,33
16Per Nielsen38,89217,43-0,37
Anne Ragone47,48217,43-0,37
Gå tilbage