Gå tilbage

Klubturnering 20261022

2407 Haslev Bridge Klub

Spilledato: 22-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-10-2026 16:56:03
Antal spil: 32
Antal borde: 8
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,80
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 35,03
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 36,58
Handicapsum NS: -0,24
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Helle Knudsen26,56263,71-0,08
Finn Christiansen15,40263,71-0,08
2Kirsten Kahle32,75216,570,47
Aksel Hein Larsen25,47216,570,47
3Kirsten Castberg23,22231,14-0,07
Yvonne Biede43,95231,14-0,07
4Anita Kirkebye41,43218,860,13
Jørn Koefoed27,80218,860,13
5Hans Plesner Jakobsen29,10249,71-0,53
Margrethe Rasmussen41,00249,71-0,53
6Hans Erik Krog40,84217,710,03
Kirsten Hansen32,91217,710,03
7Niels Starbæk35,18223,29-0,15
John Andersen40,98223,29-0,15
8Emma Rafn52,00171,000,00
Lotte Possing51,84171,000,16
9Hanne Bollerup Petersen38,00270,86-0,59
Frank Gagnér20,75270,86-0,59
10Karsten Staanum29,66223,710,35
Vibeke Beenfeldt30,44223,710,35
11Jette Nielsen36,08199,140,69
Mona Olsen30,42199,140,69
12Knud Mogensen34,57232,00-0,02
Børge Jaller32,96232,00-0,02
13Merete Seersholm37,09248,29-0,48
Rita Skaaning35,10248,29-0,48
14Marianne Hammer32,30224,290,01
William Markussen40,23224,290,01
15Drue Larsen38,94201,430,13
Eva Pedersen46,87201,430,13
16Henning Ryberg52,00192,29-0,10
Kjeld Larsen49,90192,29-0,10
Gå tilbage