Gå tilbage

Par 2 2026-27

2312 Slagelse Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 22-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-10-2026 22:00:04
Sidst rettet: 22-10-2026 22:09:53
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,72
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Johnny Christiansen16,59102,38-0,40
Søs Jannerup27,70102,38-0,40
2Henning Madsen24,9381,000,16
Lis Madsen38,2681,000,16
3Niels O. Pedersen39,3177,630,17
Eva Nygaard30,9177,630,17
4Mette Simonsen35,0785,50-0,23
Søren Andersen38,2585,50-0,23
5Troels Hansen32,5775,380,25
Svend Erik Jørgensen38,7975,380,25
6Gitte Kjærsgaard40,7181,00-0,06
Søren Herget Kjærsgaard33,5781,00-0,06
7Rie Madsen37,7668,630,20
Inge Jørgensen51,1468,630,20
8(Oversidder)35,7081,000,00
(Oversidder)35,7081,000,00
9Marianne Nørgaard41,4176,50-0,02
Kirsten Nielsen40,8376,50-0,02
10Gerda Nielsen33,7681,00-0,07
Erna Hansen41,3681,00-0,07
Gå tilbage