Gå tilbage

Torsdag aften parturnering 2

4105 BK af 1973, Hjørring

Spilledato: 22-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-10-2026 22:11:42
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 24,00
Handicapsum: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Lars Christoffersen14,8096,00-0,14
Helle Skov15,7196,00-0,14
2Hanne Boel31,9978,00-0,14
Ulla Rahbek35,9178,00-0,14
3Pia Falberg24,5977,000,27
Tina Jensen23,6977,000,27
4Heidi Knudsen21,9186,00-0,14
Jens Arp-Nielsen29,2986,00-0,14
5Palle Pedersen13,13107,00-0,49
Svend Haugaard Andersen13,06107,00-0,49
6Niels Sandager33,8777,00-0,08
Jonna Sørensen33,1277,00-0,08
7Margit Nielsen30,7385,00-0,12
Erik Nielsen21,4185,00-0,12
8Peter Kjærsgaard Sørensen21,1466,000,83
Steen Jeppesen19,7166,000,83
Gå tilbage