Gå tilbage

Hold 1 + par

4272 Silkeborg Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 22-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-10-2026 22:18:37
Antal spil: 27
Antal borde: 5
Handicapgennemsnit: 41,47
Handicapsum: -1,02
Almindelig parturnering (middel = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Gitte Vestergaard Roager38,04-8,000,45
Asta Rold35,25-8,000,45
2Kirsten Nyengaard36,5224,00-0,82
Bodil Søgaard47,8124,00-0,82
3Else Pedersen31,5210,00-0,13
Ingrid Søndergaard41,4110,00-0,13
4Hans Jørgen Schrøder36,056,000,28
Frode Haunstrup22,726,000,28
5Karen Buchreitz44,89-2,000,07
Lis Fausing37,93-2,000,07
6Nanna Tranberg Mortensen44,15-3,000,06
Tommy Bay Smidt40,59-3,000,06
7Casper Bendtsen47,656,00-0,26
Ole Bech Jensen38,736,00-0,26
8Kirsten Bisgaard Mathiesen52,004,00-0,55
Flemming Schibstad52,004,00-0,55
9Sanne Ottesen Steinicke51,88-30,000,12
Dorthe Mølgaard52,00-30,000,00
10Hanne Munck41,48-7,000,32
Liselotte Tommerup36,86-7,000,32
Gå tilbage