Gå tilbage

oktober 22

1103 Amagerlands Bridgeklub

Spilledato: 22-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-10-2026 22:19:01
Sidst rettet: 22-10-2026 22:39:38
Antal spil: 28
Antal borde: 4
Handicapgennemsnit: 31,26
Handicapsum: -0,09
Almindelig parturnering (bund = 0)


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Bente Gjerløv26,1992,33-0,16
Ole Bidsted27,5392,33-0,16
2Lars Monrad Hansen22,3398,67-0,41
Susanne Johansen31,7298,67-0,41
3Leon Perell31,3499,33-0,48
Svend Richard Hansen24,6799,33-0,48
4Jan Marquardt28,4684,670,05
Ruth Klussmann30,2284,670,05
5Lene Sørensen44,9955,670,85
Kurt Olsen30,9155,670,85
6Lisbeth Mundrup Radant40,0977,600,19
Michael Solgaard25,7477,600,19
7Kate Schønfeldt35,0675,330,23
Dirch Schønfeldt33,2775,330,23
8Maja Mortensen50,6389,60-0,31
Bjarne Mortensen16,9789,60-0,31
Gå tilbage