Gå tilbage

Oktober PAR

1111 Blakset-Klubberne

Spilledato: 22-10-2026
Posteringstidspunkt: 22-10-2026 22:41:09
Antal spil: 24
Antal borde: 6
Handicapgennemsnit: 35,30
Handicapgennemsnit NS: 35,86
Handicapgennemsnit ØV: 34,75
Handicapsum NS: 0,00
Handicapsum ØV: 0,00
Almindelig parturnering - Mitchell (bund = 0)
Bemærk: Turneringen er i kø til genberegning.


ParnummerNavnStarthandicap ScoreHandicapscore
1Henrik Lunøe35,16110,000,47
Henrik Spang-Hanssen25,22110,000,47
2Camilla Otkjær45,78128,00-0,15
Dorte Plesner23,07128,00-0,15
3Elisabeth Christensen37,68111,000,17
Anne Thomsen37,23111,000,17
4Bjørn Eliasen30,62108,000,32
Ole Andreasen40,41108,000,32
5Pia McCluskey35,92127,00-0,33
Alejandra Mørk43,82127,00-0,33
6Jette Christensen31,70143,00-0,64
Thomas Hallberg42,51143,00-0,64
7Hedvig Pelle31,15113,000,16
Rikke Gormsen41,70113,000,16
8Carl Møller28,01135,00-0,27
Anne Lene Rud35,40135,00-0,27
9Mark Shedel22,62107,000,30
Paul Shedel48,81107,000,30
10Birgitte Boesen42,20119,00-0,10
Diana Kold Pedersen34,19119,00-0,10
11Margit Wegge23,84123,000,18
Annemarie Varming31,89123,000,18
12Ellen Wilhelmsen36,65116,000,06
Bo Wilhelmsen35,04116,000,06
13Hanne Skovbjerg36,01103,000,31
Ida Schønfeldt40,35103,000,31
14Kristian Witt37,94137,00-0,48
Søren Lund Stæhr33,60137,00-0,48
Gå tilbage